GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Loading Events

Events for February 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for February 2020

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Cycle *Instructor Rotation*

Fitness Studio

11:30 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

27

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Instructor’s Choice with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Arthritis Movement with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

1:30 PM

Stretch with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

4:30 PM

Absolutely Abs with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

5:00 PM

Zumba with Yvonne

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle *Instructor Rotation*

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

Aqualates with Yvonne

6:30 PM

Boot Camp with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Gentle Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

28

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Tisha

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:00 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Suzy

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Stretch with Suzy

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Yoga Flow with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Sit Down, Get Moving with Dana

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Strong Bones with Erin

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Strong by Zumba with Andrea

Fitness Studio

10:30 AM

Core Conditioning with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Better Balance with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

2:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

Drenched with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

29

Cycle with Karen

5:30 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Instructor’s Choice! with Andrea

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Yoga *Instructor Rotation*

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Barre Blend with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

1:30 PM

Stretch with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

4:30 PM

Absolutely Abs with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

5:00 PM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Restorative Yoga with Kaila

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

30

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Karen

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:00 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Stretch with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Yoga Flow with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Chair Zumba with Brittney

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Strong Bones with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Pilates with Andrea

Fitness Studio

10:30 AM

Better Balance with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

2:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba *Instructor Rotation*

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Aqua Fitness with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

31

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yin Yoga with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle with Joy

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Zumba Gold with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

1:30 PM

Happy Hour Yoga with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 PM

Aqualates with Marie

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 PM

1

Cycle *Instructor Rotation*

Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Zumba *Instructor Rotation*

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Aqualates with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Move & Groove with Brittney

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Bootcamp with Stephaine

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

12:15 PM

2

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Cycle with Karen

Fitness Studio

2:30 PM

3

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Instructor’s Choice with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

1:30 PM

Stretch with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

4:30 PM

Absolutely Abs with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

5:00 PM

Zumba with Yvonne

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle *Instructor Rotation*

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

Aqualates with Yvonne

6:30 PM

Boot Camp with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Gentle Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

4

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Tisha

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:00 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Suzy

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Stretch with Suzy

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Yoga Flow with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Sit Down, Get Moving with Dana

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Strong Bones with Erin

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Strong by Zumba with Andrea

Fitness Studio

10:30 AM

Core Conditioning with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Better Balance with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

2:30 PM

Yoga Flow with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

3:00 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

Drenched with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

5

Cycle with Karen

5:30 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Instructor’s Choice! with Andrea

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Yoga *Instructor Rotation*

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Barre Blend with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

1:30 PM

Stretch with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

4:30 PM

Absolutely Abs with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

5:00 PM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Restorative Yoga with Kaila

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

6

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Karen

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:00 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Stretch with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Chair Zumba with Brittney

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Strong Bones with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Pilates with Andrea

Fitness Studio

10:30 AM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Better Balance with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

2:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba *Instructor Rotation*

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Aqua Fitness with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

7

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yin Yoga with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Cycle with Joy

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

1:30 PM

Dance-A-Thon Go Red for Women®

5:30 PM

Happy Hour Yoga with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 PM

Aqualates with Marie

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 PM

8

Cycle *Instructor Rotation*

Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Zumba *Instructor Rotation*

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Aqualates with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Move & Groove with Brittney

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Bootcamp with Stephaine

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Fitness for Dance

11:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

12:15 PM

9

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Cycle with Karen

Fitness Studio

2:30 PM

10

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Instructor’s Choice with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

1:30 PM

Stretch with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

4:30 PM

Absolutely Abs with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

5:00 PM

Zumba with Yvonne

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle *Instructor Rotation*

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

Aqualates with Yvonne

6:30 PM

Boot Camp with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Gentle Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

11

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Tisha

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:00 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Suzy

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Stretch with Suzy

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Sit Down, Get Moving with Dana

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Strong Bones with Erin

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Core Conditioning with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Strong by Zumba with Andrea

Fitness Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Better Balance with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

2:30 PM

Yoga Flow with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

3:00 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

Drenched with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

12

Cycle with Karen

5:30 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Instructor’s Choice! with Andrea

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Yoga *Instructor Rotation*

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Barre Blend with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

1:30 PM

Stretch with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

4:30 PM

Absolutely Abs with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

5:00 PM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Restorative Yoga with Kaila

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

13

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Karen

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:00 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Stretch with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Chair Zumba with Brittney

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Strong Bones with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Pilates with Andrea

Fitness Studio

10:30 AM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Better Balance with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

2:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba *Instructor Rotation*

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Aqua Fitness with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

14

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yin Yoga with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Cycle with Joy

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Zumba Gold with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

1:30 PM

Happy Hour Yoga with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 PM

Aqualates with Marie

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 PM

15

Cycle *Instructor Rotation*

Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Zumba *Instructor Rotation*

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Aqualates with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Move & Groove with Brittney

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Bootcamp with Stephaine

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Fitness for Dance

11:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

12:15 PM

16

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Cycle with Karen

Fitness Studio

2:30 PM

17

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Instructor’s Choice with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

1:30 PM

Stretch with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

4:30 PM

Absolutely Abs with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

5:00 PM

Zumba with Yvonne

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle *Instructor Rotation*

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

Aqualates with Yvonne

6:30 PM

Boot Camp with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Gentle Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

18

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Tisha

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:00 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Suzy

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Stretch with Suzy

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Sit Down, Get Moving with Dana

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Strong Bones with Erin

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Core Conditioning with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Strong by Zumba with Andrea

Fitness Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Better Balance with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

2:30 PM

Yoga Flow with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

3:00 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

Drenched with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

19

Cycle with Karen

5:30 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Instructor’s Choice! with Andrea

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Yoga *Instructor Rotation*

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Barre Blend with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

1:30 PM

Stretch with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

4:30 PM

Absolutely Abs with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

5:00 PM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle Express with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Restorative Yoga with Kaila

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

20

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Karen

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:00 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Shoulder Mobility Workshop

8:00 AM

Stretch with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Chair Zumba with Brittney

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Strong Bones with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Pilates with Andrea

Fitness Studio

10:30 AM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Better Balance with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

2:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba *Instructor Rotation*

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Aqua Fitness with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

21

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yin Yoga with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Cycle with Joy

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Zumba Gold with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

1:30 PM

Happy Hour Yoga with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 PM

Aqualates with Marie

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 PM

22

Cycle *Instructor Rotation*

Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Zumba *Instructor Rotation*

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Aqualates with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Move & Groove with Brittney

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Bootcamp with Stephaine

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Fitness for Dance

11:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

12:15 PM

23

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Cycle with Karen

Fitness Studio

2:30 PM

24

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Instructor’s Choice with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Space Unavailable

Fitness Studio

1:30 PM

Stretch with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

4:30 PM

Absolutely Abs with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

5:00 PM

Zumba with Yvonne

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle *Instructor Rotation*

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

Aqualates with Yvonne

6:30 PM

Boot Camp with Rachel

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Gentle Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

25

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Tisha

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:00 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Suzy

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Stretch with Suzy

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Sit Down, Get Moving with Dana

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Strong Bones with Erin

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Core Conditioning with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM