GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Click Here to Download the Group Ex Calendar
Loading Events

Events for November 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for November 2019

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Cycle

Fitness Studio

11:30 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

28

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with June

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Core Sculpt with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

4:45 PM

Barre Fusion with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

Cycle with Katy

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

Boot Camp with Alex

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Aqualates with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 PM

Yoga Flow

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

29

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Tisha

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:30 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Back in Action Stretch with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Yoga Flow with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Cycle with Dana

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Strong Bones with Erin

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Pilates Fusion with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle with Katy

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

Drenched with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

30

Cycle

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with June

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Yoga with Katy

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Core Sculpt with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

4:45 PM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle Express with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Restorative Yoga with Kaila

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

31

Core and More with Alex

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:30 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Back in Action Stretch with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Yoga Flow with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Cycle with Dana

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Strong Bones with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Rene

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle with Astrid

Fitness Studio

5:30 PM

Boot Camp with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Cardio Tai with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

Aqua Fitness with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

1

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yin Yoga with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Cycle with Joy

Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

11:00 AM

Zumba Low-Impact with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Fall Back Into Meditation

1:45 PM

Happy Hour Yoga with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 PM

Aqualates with Marie

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 PM

Fall Back Into Meditation

7:00 PM

2

November Spotlight: Chair Zumba® Gold

Mind/Body Studio

11:00 AM

Cycle with June

Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Aqualates with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Boot Camp with Karla

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Move & Groove with Brittney

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

12:15 PM

Fall Back Into Meditation

1:45 PM

3

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Cycle

Fitness Studio

11:30 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Fall Back Into Meditation

1:45 PM

4

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with June

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Fall Back Into Meditation

1:45 PM

Core Sculpt with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

4:45 PM

Barre Fusion with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle with Katy

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

Boot Camp with Alex

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Aqualates with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 PM

Yoga Flow

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

Fall Back Into Meditation

7:00 PM

5

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Tisha

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:30 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Back in Action Stretch with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Yoga Flow with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Cycle with Dana

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Strong Bones with Erin

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Pilates Fusion with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Fall Back Into Meditation

1:45 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle with Katy

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

Drenched with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

Fall Back Into Meditation

7:00 PM

6

Cycle

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with June

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Yoga with Katy

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Core Sculpt with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

4:45 PM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle Express with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Restorative Yoga with Kaila

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

7

Core and More with Alex

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:30 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Back in Action Stretch with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Yoga Flow with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Cycle with Dana

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Strong Bones with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Rene

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle with Astrid

Fitness Studio

5:30 PM

Boot Camp with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Aqua Fitness with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

Cardio Tai with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

8

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yin Yoga with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Cycle with Joy

Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

11:00 AM

Zumba Low-Impact with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Happy Hour Yoga with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 PM

Aqualates with Marie

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 PM

9

November Spotlight: Chair Zumba® Gold

Mind/Body Studio

11:00 AM

Cycle with June

Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Aqualates with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Boot Camp with Karla

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Move & Groove with Brittney

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

12:15 PM

10

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Cycle

Fitness Studio

11:30 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

11

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with June

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Core Sculpt with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

4:45 PM

Barre Fusion with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle with Katy

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

Boot Camp with Alex

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Aqualates with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 PM

Yoga Flow

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

12

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Tisha

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:30 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Back in Action Stretch with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Yoga Flow with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Cycle with Dana

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Strong Bones with Erin

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Pilates Fusion with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle with Katy

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

Drenched with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

13

Cycle

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with June

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Yoga with Katy

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Core Sculpt with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

4:45 PM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle Express with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Restorative Yoga with Kaila

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

14

Core and More with Alex

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:30 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Step Express with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Back in Action Stretch with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Yoga Flow with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Cycle with Dana

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Strong Bones with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Rene

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle with Astrid

Fitness Studio

5:30 PM

Boot Camp with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Aqua Fitness with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

Cardio Tai with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

15

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Yin Yoga with Beth

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Cycle with Joy

Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

11:00 AM

Zumba Low-Impact with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Happy Hour Yoga with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 PM

Aqualates with Marie

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 PM

16

November Spotlight: Chair Zumba® Gold

Mind/Body Studio

11:00 AM

Cycle with June

Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Aqualates with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Boot Camp with Karla

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Move & Groove with Brittney

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

12:15 PM

17

Cycle

Fitness Studio

11:30 AM

18

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

19

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Tisha

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:30 AM

Step Express with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle with Dana

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle with Katy

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Drenched with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

20

Cycle

Fitness Studio

5:30 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

7:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with June

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Cycle with Tisha

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Yoga with Katy

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Chair Yoga with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Core Sculpt with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

4:45 PM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle Express with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:00 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Restorative Yoga with Kaila

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

21

Core and More with Alex

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Drenched with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

6:30 AM

Cycle with Kelsey

Fitness Studio

6:30 AM

Step Express with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Back in Action Stretch with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Yoga Flow with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Move & Groove with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle with Dana

Fitness Studio

9:30 AM

Strong Bones with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Chi with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

10:00 AM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Rock ‘n’ Roll into Recovery

10:45 AM

Arthritis Movement with Bethany

Warm Water Activity Pool

11:00 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Rene

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Cycle with Astrid

Fitness Studio

5:30 PM

Boot Camp with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Rock ‘n’ Roll into Recovery

6:45 PM

Cardio Tai with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

Aqua Fitness with Yvonne

Warm Water Activity Pool

7:00 PM

22

Aqua Fitness with Oksana

Warm Water Activity Pool

9:00 AM

23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails.