GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Click Here to Download the Group Ex Calendar
Loading Events

Events for November 2019 › Group Fitness

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for November 2019 › Group Fitness

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

28

Cardio Sculpt with June

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Core Sculpt with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

4:45 PM

Barre Fusion with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Boot Camp with Alex

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

29

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Tisha

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Step Express with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Strong Bones with Erin

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Pilates Fusion with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

30

Cardio Sculpt with June

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Core Sculpt with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

4:45 PM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Restorative Yoga with Kaila

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

31

Core and More with Alex

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Step Express with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Strong Bones with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Rene

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Boot Camp with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Cardio Tai with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

1

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

11:00 AM

Zumba Low-Impact with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

2

Boot Camp with Karla

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

12:15 PM

3

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

4

Cardio Sculpt with June

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Core Sculpt with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

4:45 PM

Barre Fusion with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Boot Camp with Alex

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

5

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Tisha

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Step Express with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Strong Bones with Erin

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Pilates Fusion with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

6

Cardio Sculpt with June

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Core Sculpt with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

4:45 PM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Restorative Yoga with Kaila

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

7

Core and More with Alex

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Step Express with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Strong Bones with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Rene

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Boot Camp with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Cardio Tai with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

8

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

11:00 AM

Zumba Low-Impact with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

9

Boot Camp with Karla

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

12:15 PM

10

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Namaste Yoga with Lauren

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

11

Cardio Sculpt with June

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Gloria

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Core Sculpt with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

4:45 PM

Barre Fusion with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Boot Camp with Alex

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

12

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Tisha

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Step Express with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Strong Bones with Erin

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Pilates Fusion with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

13

Cardio Sculpt with June

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Core Sculpt with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

4:45 PM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Restorative Yoga with Kaila

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

14

Core and More with Alex

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Step Express with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Strong Bones with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Rene

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Boot Camp with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Cardio Tai with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

15

Pilates with Adriana

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

11:00 AM

Zumba Low-Impact with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

16

Boot Camp with Karla

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

12:15 PM

17
18

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

19

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Tisha

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 AM

Step Express with Katy

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Tai Chi with Alan

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

20

Cardio Sculpt with June

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Cardio Sculpt with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Dana

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Functional Fitness with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Core Sculpt with Sammy

Mind/Body Studio

4:45 PM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Nathan

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Restorative Yoga with Kaila

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

21

Core and More with Alex

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Step Express with Yasmin

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Strong Bones with Joy

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

MixxedFit with Brittney

Mind/Body Studio

10:30 AM

Balance & Flexibility with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Cognitive Cardio with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:00 PM

Chair X with Dawn

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP with Sue

Mind/Body Studio

4:15 PM

Zumba with Rene

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Boot Camp with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Cardio Tai with Lawrence

Mind/Body Studio

7:00 PM

22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails.